Abingdon Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

17-10-202119:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)9 - 6Oracle (Simmonds)
17-10-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)5 - 10J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
17-10-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
17-10-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Queens Arms
17-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
24-10-202119:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
24-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
24-10-202119:30Queens Arms13 - 2Volunteer Inn
24-10-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
24-10-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10Croft Bar (Luck)
31-10-202119:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)2 - 13J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
31-10-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
31-10-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Queens Arms
31-10-202119:30Volunteer Inn5 - 10Oracle (Rouse)
31-10-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Oracle (Dabrowski)
31-10-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)13 - 2Oracle Ball-Qaeda
07-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 7Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
07-11-202119:30Queens Arms5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
07-11-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Oracle (Hearne)
07-11-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)11 - 4Volunteer Inn
07-11-202119:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda7 - 8Tandem (Trafford)
14-11-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Queens Arms
14-11-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Oracle (Rouse)
14-11-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Oracle (Dabrowski)
14-11-202119:30Volunteer Inn3 - 12Oracle Ball-Qaeda
14-11-202119:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)13 - 2Oracle (Simmonds)
21-11-202119:30Queens Arms3 - 12Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Oracle Fat Kids
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
21-11-202119:30Oracle (Simmonds)4 - 11Croft Bar (Luck)
21-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 13J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
28-11-202119:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
28-11-202119:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Oracle (Dabrowski)
28-11-202119:30Oracle (Cooper)10 - 5Oracle Ball-Qaeda
28-11-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 12Croft Bar (Luck)
28-11-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 0Oracle (Simmonds)
05-12-202119:30Oracle (Dabrowski)7 - 8Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
05-12-202119:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
05-12-202119:30Croft Bar (Luck)7 - 8Volunteer Inn
05-12-202119:30Oracle (Simmonds)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
05-12-202119:30Queens Arms10 - 5J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
12-12-202119:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)6 - 9Oracle Ball-Qaeda
12-12-202119:30Oracle (Hearne)10 - 5Croft Bar (Luck)
12-12-202119:30Volunteer Inn9 - 6Tandem (Trafford)
12-12-202119:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
12-12-202119:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Queens Arms
19-12-202119:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 11Oracle (Hearne)
19-12-202119:30Oracle (Simmonds)6 - 9Volunteer Inn
19-12-202119:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
09-01-202217:00Croft Bar (Luck)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
09-01-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Luck)
09-01-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 0Tandem (Trafford)
09-01-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)12 - 3Volunteer Inn
09-01-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Oracle (Dabrowski)
09-01-202219:30Queens Arms11 - 4Oracle (Simmonds)
16-01-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda4 - 11Oracle (Hearne)
16-01-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)9 - 6Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
16-01-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 11Oracle Fat Kids
16-01-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 12Oracle (Cooper)
16-01-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)2 - 13Oracle (Hearne)
16-01-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda10 - 5Croft Bar (Phipps)
16-01-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Queens Arms
06-02-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
06-02-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids13 - 2Volunteer Inn
06-02-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)10 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
06-02-202219:30Queens Arms8 - 7Oracle (Dabrowski)
06-02-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Oracle (Simmonds)
13-02-202219:30Volunteer Inn7 - 8Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
13-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)4 - 11J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
13-02-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda7 - 8Queens Arms
13-02-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
20-02-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)11 - 4Oracle (Hearne)
20-02-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
20-02-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
20-02-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)6 - 9Croft Bar (Luck)
20-02-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Oracle Ball-Qaeda
20-02-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Simmonds)
27-02-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
27-02-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)3 - 12Oracle Fat Kids
27-02-202219:30Volunteer Inn5 - 10J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
27-02-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)8 - 7Croft Bar (Phipps)
27-02-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda9 - 6Oracle (Dabrowski)
06-03-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)3 - 12Oracle Fat Kids
06-03-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)10 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
06-03-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)7 - 8Volunteer Inn
06-03-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 10Croft Bar (Luck)
06-03-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda6 - 9Oracle (Simmonds)
13-03-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)1 - 14J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
13-03-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 0Oracle Ball-Qaeda
27-03-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Croft Bar (Luck)
27-03-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
27-03-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)8 - 7Oracle Ball-Qaeda
27-03-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
03-04-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 5Volunteer Inn
03-04-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 2Oracle Fat Kids
03-04-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 7Oracle (Hearne)
03-04-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
24-04-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)7 - 8Oracle (Cooper)
24-04-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)6 - 9Oracle (Simmonds)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)5 - 0Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)1 - 4Queens Arms
15-05-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Tandem (Trafford)
15-05-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)0 - 5Oracle (Cooper)
15-05-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)1 - 4J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
15-05-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
15-05-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)2 - 3Oracle Ball-Qaeda
22-05-202219:30Queens Arms2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
22-05-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)1 - 4Oracle (Dabrowski)
22-05-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)1 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
22-05-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)4 - 1J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
22-05-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
22-05-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda4 - 1Volunteer Inn
22-05-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids4 - 1Oracle (Simmonds)
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)5 - 0Tandem (Trafford)
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)4 - 1Croft Bar (Phipps)
29-05-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
29-05-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)3 - 2Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
29-05-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)2 - 3Oracle (Hearne)
29-05-202219:30Volunteer Inn2 - 3Oracle (Simmonds)
29-05-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)1 - 4Oracle Fat Kids
05-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)1 - 4Oracle (Rouse)
05-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)3 - 2Oracle (Dabrowski)
05-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 1Queens Arms
05-06-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
05-06-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)3 - 2Oracle (Cooper)
05-06-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids5 - 0Volunteer Inn
05-06-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
12-06-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Oracle (Dabrowski)
12-06-202219:30Queens Arms5 - 0Croft Bar (Phipps)
12-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)4 - 1Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
12-06-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)3 - 2Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
12-06-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)3 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
12-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)3 - 2Oracle (Simmonds)
12-06-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda0 - 5Oracle Fat Kids
19-06-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
19-06-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Oracle (Dabrowski)
19-06-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 2Croft Bar (Phipps)
19-06-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)3 - 2J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
19-06-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)4 - 1Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
19-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)4 - 1Volunteer Inn
19-06-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda3 - 2Oracle (Simmonds)
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Queens Arms
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
26-06-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
26-06-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)1 - 4J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
26-06-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)0 - 5Oracle (Hearne)
26-06-202219:30Volunteer Inn4 - 1Oracle Ball-Qaeda
26-06-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)1 - 4Oracle Fat Kids
03-07-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)3 - 2Oracle (Rouse)
03-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)1 - 4Oracle (Dabrowski)
03-07-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)2 - 3Queens Arms
03-07-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)1 - 4J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
03-07-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)3 - 2Oracle (Cooper)
03-07-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)4 - 1Volunteer Inn
03-07-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Croft Bar (Phipps)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)3 - 2Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
10-07-202219:30Queens Arms3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
10-07-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)4 - 1Oracle (Hearne)
10-07-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)0 - 5J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
10-07-202219:30Volunteer Inn3 - 2Oracle Fat Kids
10-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)5 - 0Oracle Ball-Qaeda
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
17-07-202219:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 3Queens Arms
17-07-202219:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)3 - 2Tandem (Trafford)
17-07-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)5 - 0Oracle (Cooper)
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Hearne)1 - 4J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
17-07-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)3 - 2Croft Bar (Luck)
17-07-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids4 - 1Oracle Ball-Qaeda
07-08-202219:30Queens Arms2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
07-08-202219:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 1Oracle (Dabrowski)
07-08-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)3 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
07-08-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda3 - 2Croft Bar (Phipps)
14-08-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)2 - 3Croft Bar (Luck)
14-08-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids2 - 3Oracle (Rouse)
14-08-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)0 - 5J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
14-08-202219:30Oracle (Cooper)4 - 1Tandem (Trafford)
14-08-202219:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)1 - 4Oracle Ball-Qaeda
21-08-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)4 - 1Oracle (Rouse)
21-08-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)1 - 4Oracle (Cooper)
02-10-202219:30Abingdon Utd FC5 - 10J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
02-10-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)13 - 2Red Lion (Wakefield)
02-10-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
02-10-202219:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda6 - 8J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
09-10-202219:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10Queens Arms
09-10-202219:30Volunteer Inn8 - 3Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
09-10-202219:30Oracle (Simmonds)5 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
09-10-202219:30Oracle Fat Kids10 - 5Marlborough Club
09-10-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
09-10-202219:30Tandem (Trafford)5 - 10Oracle (Hearne)
09-10-202219:30Croft Bar (Luck)11 - 4Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
09-10-202219:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 2Green Tree Specials
16-10-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)12 - 3Queens Arms
16-10-202207:30Oracle (Cooper)12 - 3Marlborough Club
16-10-202207:30Oracle (Hearne)5 - 10Oracle Fat Kids
16-10-202207:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)8 - 7Oracle (Rouse)
16-10-202207:30Croft Bar (Luck)12 - 3J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
16-10-202207:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)6 - 9Croft Bar (Phipps)
16-10-202207:30Oracle (Dabrowski)12 - 3Red Lion (Wakefield)
16-10-202207:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda9 - 6Tandem (Trafford)
16-10-202207:30Green Tree Specials10 - 5Oracle (Simmonds)
16-10-202207:30Abingdon Utd FC7 - 8Volunteer Inn
23-10-202207:30Queens Arms8 - 7J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
23-10-202207:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Croft Bar (Luck)
23-10-202207:30Oracle Fat Kids4 - 11Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
23-10-202207:30Marlborough Club9 - 6Oracle (Hearne)
23-10-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)7 - 8Oracle (Cooper)
23-10-202207:30Croft Bar (Phipps)5 - 10Volunteer Inn
23-10-202207:30Oracle (Simmonds)8 - 7Abingdon Utd FC
23-10-202207:30Tandem (Trafford)5 - 10Green Tree Specials
23-10-202207:30Red Lion (Wakefield)4 - 11Oracle Ball-Qaeda
23-10-202207:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)2 - 13Oracle (Dabrowski)
30-10-202207:30Oracle (Cooper)7 - 8Queens Arms
30-10-202207:30Oracle (Hearne)6 - 9J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
30-10-202207:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)7 - 8Marlborough Club
30-10-202207:30Croft Bar (Luck)5 - 10Oracle Fat Kids
30-10-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
30-10-202207:30Oracle (Dabrowski)7 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
30-10-202207:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda8 - 7Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
30-10-202207:30Green Tree Specials13 - 2Red Lion (Wakefield)
30-10-202207:30Abingdon Utd FC8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
30-10-202207:30Volunteer Inn11 - 4Oracle (Simmonds)
06-11-202207:30Queens Arms10 - 5Oracle (Rouse)
06-11-202207:30Oracle Fat Kids10 - 5J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
06-11-202207:30Marlborough Club7 - 8Croft Bar (Luck)
06-11-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)9 - 6Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
06-11-202207:30Oracle (Cooper)7 - 8Oracle (Hearne)
06-11-202207:30Croft Bar (Phipps)5 - 10Oracle (Simmonds)
06-11-202207:30Tandem (Trafford)9 - 6Volunteer Inn
06-11-202207:30Red Lion (Wakefield)1 - 14Abingdon Utd FC
06-11-202207:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)10 - 5Green Tree Specials
06-11-202207:30Oracle (Dabrowski)12 - 3Oracle Ball-Qaeda
13-11-202207:30Oracle (Hearne)8 - 7Queens Arms
13-11-202207:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
13-11-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)7 - 8Marlborough Club
13-11-202207:30Oracle (Rouse)4 - 11Oracle Fat Kids
13-11-202207:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
13-11-202207:30Green Tree Specials7 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
13-11-202207:30Abingdon Utd FC9 - 6Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
13-11-202207:30Volunteer Inn11 - 4Red Lion (Wakefield)
13-11-202207:30Oracle (Simmonds)12 - 3Tandem (Trafford)
20-11-202207:30Queens Arms9 - 6Oracle Fat Kids
20-11-202207:30Marlborough Club4 - 11Oracle (Rouse)
20-11-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)9 - 6J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
20-11-202207:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 7Croft Bar (Luck)
20-11-202207:30Oracle (Hearne)5 - 10Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
20-11-202207:30Croft Bar (Phipps)8 - 7Tandem (Trafford)
20-11-202207:30Red Lion (Wakefield)1 - 14Oracle (Simmonds)
20-11-202207:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)8 - 7Volunteer Inn
20-11-202207:30Oracle (Dabrowski)9 - 6Abingdon Utd FC
20-11-202207:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda6 - 9Green Tree Specials
27-11-202207:30Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)10 - 5Queens Arms
27-11-202207:30Croft Bar (Luck)7 - 8Oracle (Hearne)
27-11-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)9 - 6Oracle (Cooper)
27-11-202207:30Oracle (Rouse)6 - 9J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
27-11-202207:30Oracle Fat Kids10 - 5Marlborough Club
27-11-202207:30Green Tree Specials7 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
27-11-202207:30Abingdon Utd FC4 - 11Oracle Ball-Qaeda
27-11-202207:30Volunteer Inn7 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
27-11-202207:30Oracle (Simmonds)7 - 8Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
27-11-202207:30Tandem (Trafford)9 - 6Red Lion (Wakefield)
04-12-202207:30Oracle (Dabrowski)9 - 6Oracle (Simmonds)
11-12-202207:30Croft Bar (Luck)7 - 8Queens Arms
11-12-202207:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)6 - 9Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
11-12-202207:30Oracle (Rouse)13 - 2Oracle (Hearne)
11-12-202207:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
11-12-202207:30Marlborough Club4 - 11J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
11-12-202207:30Abingdon Utd FC11 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
11-12-202207:30Volunteer Inn3 - 12Green Tree Specials
11-12-202207:30Oracle (Simmonds)6 - 9Oracle Ball-Qaeda
11-12-202207:30Tandem (Trafford)5 - 10Oracle (Dabrowski)
11-12-202207:30Red Lion (Wakefield)2 - 13Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
08-01-202307:30Croft Bar (Luck)5 - 10J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
08-01-202319:30Oracle (Simmonds)7 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
08-01-202319:30Red Lion (Wakefield)4 - 11Marlborough Club
08-01-202319:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)8 - 2Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
15-01-202307:30Queens Arms11 - 4Croft Bar (Luck)
15-01-202307:30Oracle (Hearne)8 - 7Oracle (Rouse)
15-01-202307:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 7Oracle Fat Kids
15-01-202307:30J S Sports Bar (Hollis)13 - 2Marlborough Club
15-01-202307:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 13Abingdon Utd FC
15-01-202307:30Green Tree Specials10 - 5Volunteer Inn
15-01-202307:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda2 - 13Oracle (Simmonds)
15-01-202307:30Oracle (Dabrowski)11 - 4Tandem (Trafford)
22-01-202307:30Marlborough Club10 - 5Queens Arms
22-01-202307:30Oracle Fat Kids7 - 8J S Sports Bar (Hollis)
22-01-202307:30Oracle (Rouse)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
22-01-202307:30J S Sports Bar (Chambers)8 - 7Oracle (Hearne)
22-01-202307:30Croft Bar (Luck)6 - 9Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
22-01-202307:30Red Lion (Wakefield)3 - 12Croft Bar (Phipps)
22-01-202307:30Tandem (Trafford)10 - 5Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
22-01-202307:30Oracle (Simmonds)6 - 9Oracle (Dabrowski)
22-01-202307:30Volunteer Inn4 - 11Oracle Ball-Qaeda
22-01-202307:30Abingdon Utd FC9 - 6Green Tree Specials
29-01-202307:30Queens Arms8 - 7Red Lion (Wilson-Lyons)
29-01-202307:30Oracle (Hearne)6 - 9Croft Bar (Luck)
29-01-202307:30Oracle (Cooper)9 - 6J S Sports Bar (Chambers)
29-01-202307:30Marlborough Club8 - 7Oracle Fat Kids
29-01-202307:30Oracle Ball-Qaeda8 - 7Abingdon Utd FC
29-01-202307:30Oracle (Dabrowski)9 - 6Volunteer Inn
29-01-202307:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)7 - 8Oracle (Simmonds)
29-01-202307:30Red Lion (Wakefield)5 - 10Tandem (Trafford)