Abingdon Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Results

Date

Time

Home

Score

Away

20-10-201919:30Berinsfield SC5 - 10Oracle (Dabrowski)
20-10-201919:30Crown (Skellington)5 - 10Midget (Rowe)
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Priest)0 - 10Red Lion, Drayton
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Croft Bar (Phipps)
20-10-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)12 - 3Steventon Sports & SC
20-10-201919:30J's Sports Bar Devils12 - 3Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
20-10-201919:30Marlborough Club11 - 4Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
20-10-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)4 - 11J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
20-10-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)8 - 7Oracle (Cooper)
20-10-201919:30Midget (Annells)9 - 6Crown (Jesus)
20-10-201919:30Tandem7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)14 - 1Bowyer Arms
27-10-201919:30Tandem4 - 11Croft Bar (Luck)
27-10-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)6 - 9Steventon Sports & SC
27-10-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)10 - 5Bowyer Arms
27-10-201919:30Berinsfield SC2 - 13Oracle (Hearne)
27-10-201919:30Marlborough Club13 - 2Wheatsheaf (Bland)
27-10-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)15 - 0Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
27-10-201919:30Oracle Fat Kids5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
27-10-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)7 - 8Crown (Jesus)
27-10-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)11 - 4Midget (Annells)
27-10-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)5 - 10J's Sports Bar Devils
27-10-201919:30Crown (Skellington)5 - 10Oracle (Priest)
27-10-201919:30Midget (Rowe)10 - 5Red Lion, Drayton
03-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
03-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar Devils11 - 4Steventon Sports & SC
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Tandem
03-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)5 - 10Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
03-11-201919:30Bowyer Arms7 - 8Berinsfield SC
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)7 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
03-11-201919:30Midget (Annells)7 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
03-11-201919:30Marlborough Club7 - 8J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
03-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
03-11-201919:30Red Lion, Drayton6 - 9Crown (Skellington)
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)6 - 9Midget (Rowe)
03-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)8 - 7Wheatsheaf (Bland)
10-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)8 - 7Crown (Skellington)
10-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)5 - 10Red Lion, Drayton
10-11-201919:30Bowyer Arms5 - 10Midget (Annells)
10-11-201919:30Berinsfield SC11 - 4Wheatsheaf (Bland)
10-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)10 - 5Steventon Sports & SC
10-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)7 - 8Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
10-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)10 - 5Marlborough Club
10-11-201919:30Tandem6 - 9Croft Bar (Phipps)
10-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)5 - 10Oracle (Rouse)
10-11-201919:30Midget (Rowe)10 - 5Oracle Fat Kids
10-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Oracle (Dabrowski)
17-11-201919:30Tandem5 - 10Berinsfield SC
17-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)6 - 9Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
17-11-201919:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Oracle (Dabrowski)
17-11-201919:30Steventon Sports & SC7 - 8Midget (Annells)
17-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)4 - 11Croft Bar (Luck)
17-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)3 - 12Marlborough Club
17-11-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
17-11-201919:30Midget (Rowe)8 - 7Oracle (Hearne)
17-11-201919:30Red Lion, Drayton9 - 6Bowyer Arms
24-11-201916:00Oracle (Hearne)7 - 8J's Sports Bar Devils
24-11-201919:30Midget (Annells)8 - 7Red Lion, Drayton
24-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)4 - 11Oracle (Priest)
24-11-201919:30Berinsfield SC9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
24-11-201919:30Bowyer Arms6 - 9Crown (Skellington)
24-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)9 - 6Steventon Sports & SC
24-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)8 - 7Midget (Rowe)
24-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)10 - 5Wheatsheaf (Bland)
24-11-201919:30Marlborough Club9 - 6Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
24-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)9 - 6Tandem
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Rouse)
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)8 - 7J's Sports Bar Devils
01-12-201919:30Oracle Fat Kids11 - 4Tandem
01-12-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)11 - 4Croft Bar (Luck)
01-12-201919:30Crown (Jesus)9 - 6Midget (Annells)
01-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)2 - 13Oracle (Rouse)
01-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)11 - 4Wheatsheaf (Bland)
01-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)2 - 13Marlborough Club
01-12-201919:30Midget (Rowe)8 - 7Crown (Skellington)
01-12-201919:30Red Lion, Drayton9 - 6Oracle (Priest)
01-12-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)13 - 2Berinsfield SC
01-12-201919:30Bowyer Arms0 - 15Oracle (Hearne)
01-12-201919:30Steventon Sports & SC6 - 9Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
01-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)6 - 9J's Sports Bar Devils
08-12-201919:30Steventon Sports & SC6 - 9Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
08-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)2 - 13J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
08-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)5 - 10Marlborough Club
08-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar Devils9 - 6Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)13 - 2Berinsfield SC
08-12-201919:30Crown (Jesus)9 - 6Croft Bar (Phipps)
08-12-201919:30Midget (Annells)3 - 12Oracle (Rouse)
08-12-201919:30Red Lion, Drayton8 - 7Midget (Rowe)
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Priest)11 - 4Crown (Skellington)
08-12-201919:30Bowyer Arms5 - 10Oracle (Dabrowski)
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)9 - 6Oracle Fat Kids
08-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)6 - 9Tandem
15-12-201919:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Croft Bar (Luck)
15-12-201919:30Tandem3 - 12Oracle (Cooper)
15-12-201919:30Berinsfield SC9 - 6Bowyer Arms
15-12-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)6 - 9Oracle (Hearne)
15-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)5 - 10Marlborough Club
15-12-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Crown (Jesus)
15-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)10 - 5Midget (Annells)
15-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)12 - 3Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
15-12-201919:30Midget (Rowe)10 - 5Oracle (Priest)
15-12-201919:30Crown (Skellington)7 - 8Red Lion, Drayton
15-12-201919:30Steventon Sports & SC3 - 12J's Sports Bar Devils
15-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)6 - 9Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
05-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar Devils8 - 7Oracle (Dabrowski)
05-01-202019:30Midget (Rowe)6 - 9Oracle (Cooper)
05-01-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)8 - 7J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
05-01-202019:30Berinsfield SC11 - 4Crown (Jesus)
05-01-202019:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6Oracle (Rouse)
05-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)3 - 12Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
05-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)6 - 9Marlborough Club
05-01-202019:30Tandem3 - 12Croft Bar (Luck)
05-01-202019:30Steventon Sports & SC10 - 5Red Lion, Drayton
05-01-202019:30Crown (Skellington)3 - 12Midget (Annells)
05-01-202019:30Oracle (Priest)12 - 3Bowyer Arms
05-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)13 - 2Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8J's Sports Bar Devils
12-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)6 - 9Oracle Fat Kids
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)9 - 6Oracle (Hearne)
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)9 - 6Midget (Rowe)
12-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)11 - 4Berinsfield SC
12-01-202019:30Marlborough Club13 - 2Tandem
12-01-202019:30Bowyer Arms7 - 8Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
12-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)8 - 7Wheatsheaf (Bland)
12-01-202019:30Crown (Jesus)7 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
12-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)6 - 9Steventon Sports & SC
12-01-202019:30Red Lion, Drayton10 - 5Crown (Skellington)
12-01-202019:30Midget (Annells)6 - 9Oracle (Priest)
19-01-202019:30Steventon Sports & SC10 - 5Crown (Skellington)
19-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)10 - 5Bowyer Arms
19-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)10 - 5Midget (Annells)
19-01-202019:30Berinsfield SC8 - 7Marlborough Club
19-01-202019:30Tandem5 - 10Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
19-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)4 - 11Wheatsheaf (Bland)
19-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)5 - 10Oracle (Cooper)
19-01-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)8 - 7Oracle (Dabrowski)
19-01-202019:30Midget (Rowe)3 - 12Oracle (Rouse)
19-01-202019:30Oracle (Priest)10 - 5Red Lion, Drayton
19-01-202019:30Oracle Fat Kids9 - 6J's Sports Bar Devils
26-01-202019:30Bowyer Arms4 - 11Oracle (Priest)
26-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)10 - 5Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
26-01-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 3Red Lion, Drayton
26-01-202019:30Steventon Sports & SC4 - 8Midget (Annells)
26-01-202019:30Midget (Rowe)10 - 5Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
26-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar Devils8 - 3Marlborough Club
26-01-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)8 - 7Crown (Jesus)
26-01-202019:30Berinsfield SC13 - 2Crown (Skellington)
02-02-202018:00Oracle Fat Kids4 - 11J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
02-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar Devils10 - 5Midget (Rowe)
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Oracle (Hearne)
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)5 - 10J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)10 - 5Oracle Fat Kids
02-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)6 - 9Tandem
02-02-202019:30Red Lion, Drayton5 - 10Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
02-02-202019:30Crown (Skellington)5 - 10Oracle (Priest)
02-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)8 - 7Berinsfield SC
02-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)13 - 2Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
02-02-202019:30Bowyer Arms8 - 7Steventon Sports & SC
02-02-202019:30Marlborough Club10 - 0Crown (Jesus)
02-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)12 - 3Croft Bar (Phipps)
09-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)9 - 6Tandem
09-02-202019:30Crown (Skellington)9 - 6Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
09-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)8 - 7Berinsfield SC
09-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)4 - 11Crown (Jesus)
09-02-202019:30Marlborough Club11 - 4Croft Bar (Luck)
09-02-202019:30Red Lion, Drayton10 - 5Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
09-02-202019:30Oracle Fat Kids8 - 7Midget (Rowe)
09-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)8 - 7Bowyer Arms
09-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)3 - 12Oracle (Cooper)
09-02-202019:30Steventon Sports & SC5 - 10Oracle (Priest)
09-02-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
09-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar Devils9 - 6Oracle (Hearne)
16-02-202016:00J's Sports Bar Devils7 - 8J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
16-02-202018:00Wheatsheaf (Bland)8 - 7Crown (Jesus)
16-02-202019:30Crown (Jesus)6 - 9Wheatsheaf (Bland)
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)7 - 8Oracle (Rouse)
16-02-202019:30Berinsfield SC9 - 6Tandem
16-02-202019:30Marlborough Club11 - 4Croft Bar (Phipps)
16-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)9 - 6J's Sports Bar Devils
16-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)6 - 9Oracle (Priest)
16-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)6 - 9Crown (Skellington)
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)9 - 6Midget (Rowe)
16-02-202019:30Bowyer Arms8 - 7Red Lion, Drayton
16-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)9 - 6Steventon Sports & SC
16-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)15 - 0Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)
01-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar Devils8 - 7Oracle (Cooper)
01-03-202019:30Red Lion, Drayton9 - 6Midget (Annells)
01-03-202019:30Crown (Skellington)10 - 5Bowyer Arms
01-03-202019:30Oracle (Priest)12 - 3Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
01-03-202019:30Steventon Sports & SC5 - 10Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)
01-03-202019:30Midget (Rowe)3 - 12J's Sports Bar (Hollis)
01-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)5 - 10Marlborough Club
01-03-202019:30Oracle Fat Kids6 - 9Oracle (Hearne)
01-03-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)8 - 7Oracle (Dabrowski)
01-03-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)7 - 8Berinsfield SC
01-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)3 - 12Croft Bar (Luck)
01-03-202019:30Tandem8 - 7Crown (Jesus)
08-03-202016:00Croft Bar (Luck)11 - 4Tandem
08-03-202019:30Oracle (Priest)6 - 9Midget (Annells)
08-03-202019:30Tandem7 - 8Marlborough Club
08-03-202019:30Crown (Jesus)3 - 12Croft Bar (Luck)
08-03-202019:30Crown (Skellington)10 - 5Wheatsheaf (Woodley)
08-03-202019:30Midget (Rowe)7 - 8Oracle (Dabrowski)
15-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)11 - 4Oracle (Hearne)
15-03-202019:30Crown (Jesus)7 - 8Berinsfield SC
15-03-202019:30Marlborough Club11 - 4Wheatsheaf (Bland)
15-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)7 - 8Croft Bar (Phipps)
15-03-202019:30Red Lion, Drayton11 - 4Steventon Sports & SC
15-03-202019:30Bowyer Arms4 - 10Oracle (Priest)
15-03-202019:30Midget (Annells)10 - 5Crown (Skellington)
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)7 - 8Midget (Rowe)
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)7 - 8J's Sports Bar Devils
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)7 - 8Oracle Fat Kids
15-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)8 - 7Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)