Abingdon Login


Competition:

Division:

Logo

League Fixtures

Date

Time

Home

Away

Venue

27-01-202012:00Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Dabrowski)Midget
14-03-202016:00Test Team OneTest Team TwoOracle Pool
22-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Bowyer ArmsAbingdon Conservative Club
22-03-202019:30Berinsfield SCCroft Bar (Luck)Berinsfield Social Club
22-03-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (The)
22-03-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Red Lion, DraytonCrown (Marcham)
22-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle (Rouse)J's Sports Bar
22-03-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
22-03-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCWheatsheaf (Woodley)Steventon Sports Club
22-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
05-04-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)TandemAbingdon Conservative Club
05-04-202019:30Bowyer ArmsWheatsheaf (Woodley)Bowyer Arms
05-04-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (The)
05-04-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Steventon Sports & SCCrown (Marcham)
05-04-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Fat KidsJ's Sports Bar
05-04-202019:30Marlborough ClubBerinsfield SCMarlborough Club
05-04-202019:30Midget (Annells)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Midget
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonOracle (Priest)Red Lion
05-04-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Croft Bar (Phipps)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
19-04-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Red Lion, DraytonAbingdon Conservative Club
19-04-202019:30Berinsfield SCAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Berinsfield Social Club
19-04-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Croft Bar (Luck)Croft Bar (The)
19-04-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Marlborough ClubCrown (Marcham)
19-04-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Dabrowski)J's Sports Bar
19-04-202019:30Midget (Rowe)J's Sports Bar DevilsMidget
19-04-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Crown (Skellington)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCBowyer ArmsSteventon Sports Club
19-04-202019:30TandemWheatsheaf (Bland)Tandem
19-04-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Woodley)Midget (Annells)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
26-04-202019:30Midget (Annells)Oracle (Priest)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
26-04-202019:30TandemWheatsheaf (Bland)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
26-04-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Berinsfield SCOracle Pool & Snooker Club
26-04-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-05-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-05-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-05-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsCroft Bar (Luck)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-05-202019:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club