Abingdon
Login


Competition:

Division:

Team:

Logo

League Fixtures

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Venue

20-10-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Steventon Sports & SCAbingdon Conservative Club
20-10-201919:30Berinsfield SCOracle (Dabrowski)Berinsfield Social Club
20-10-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)Oracle (Cooper)Croft Bar (The)
20-10-201919:30Crown (Skellington)Midget (Rowe)Crown (Marcham)
20-10-201919:30J's Sports Bar DevilsWheatsheaf (Triggs)J's Sports Bar
20-10-201919:30Marlborough ClubAbingdon Con Club (Bargus)Marlborough Club
20-10-201919:30Midget (Annells)Crown (Jesus)Mdget
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)Bowyer ArmsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Priest)Red Lion, DraytonOracle Pool & Snooker Club
20-10-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)Croft Bar (Phipps)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
20-10-201919:30TandemOracle Fat KidsTandem
20-10-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
27-10-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)J's Sports Bar DevilsAbingdon Conservative Club
27-10-201919:30Berinsfield SCOracle (Hearne)Berinsfield Social Club
27-10-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (The)
27-10-201919:30Crown (Skellington)Oracle (Priest)Crown (Marcham)
27-10-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)J's Sports Bar
27-10-201919:30Midget (Rowe)Red Lion, DraytonMdget
27-10-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Bowyer ArmsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
27-10-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)Midget (Annells)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
27-10-201919:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
27-10-201919:30Steventon Sports & SCWheatsheaf (Triggs)Steventon Sports Club
27-10-201919:30TandemCroft Bar (Luck)Tandem
27-10-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Marlborough ClubWheatsheaf (Didcot)
03-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Wheatsheaf (Bland)Abingdon Conservative Club
03-11-201919:30Bowyer ArmsBerinsfield SCBowyer Arms
03-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)Oracle Fat KidsCroft Bar (The)
03-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)Oracle (Rouse)Crown (Marcham)
03-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar DevilsSteventon Sports & SCJ's Sports Bar
03-11-201919:30Marlborough ClubJ's Sports Bar (Hollis)Marlborough Club
03-11-201919:30Midget (Annells)Croft Bar (Phipps)Mdget
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)TandemOracle Pool & Snooker Club
03-11-201919:30Red Lion, DraytonCrown (Skellington)Red Lion
03-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
10-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Crown (Skellington)Abingdon Conservative Club
10-11-201919:30Berinsfield SCWheatsheaf (Bland)Berinsfield Social Club
10-11-201919:30Bowyer ArmsMidget (Annells)Bowyer Arms
10-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)Marlborough ClubCroft Bar (The)
10-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Crown (Marcham)
10-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Rouse)J's Sports Bar
10-11-201919:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle Fat KidsMdget
10-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)Steventon Sports & SCOracle Pool & Snooker Club
10-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
10-11-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
10-11-201919:30TandemCroft Bar (Phipps)Tandem
10-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Red Lion, DraytonWheatsheaf (Didcot)
17-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Croft Bar (Luck)Abingdon Conservative Club
17-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Marlborough ClubCroft Bar (The)
17-11-201919:30Crown (Skellington)Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Crown (Marcham)
17-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar DevilsJ's Sports Bar (Hollis)J's Sports Bar
17-11-201919:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Hearne)Mdget
17-11-201919:30Oracle (Priest)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
17-11-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
17-11-201919:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
17-11-201919:30Red Lion, DraytonBowyer ArmsRed Lion
17-11-201919:30Steventon Sports & SCMidget (Annells)Steventon Sports Club
17-11-201919:30TandemBerinsfield SCTandem
17-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Crown (Jesus)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
24-11-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Steventon Sports & SCAbingdon Conservative Club
24-11-201919:30Berinsfield SCCroft Bar (Phipps)Berinsfield Social Club
24-11-201919:30Bowyer ArmsCrown (Skellington)Bowyer Arms
24-11-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)Wheatsheaf (Bland)Croft Bar (The)
24-11-201919:30Crown (Jesus)TandemCrown (Marcham)
24-11-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Midget (Rowe)J's Sports Bar
24-11-201919:30Marlborough ClubAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Marlborough Club
24-11-201919:30Midget (Annells)Red Lion, DraytonMdget
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
24-11-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
24-11-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Oracle (Priest)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
01-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Marlborough ClubAbingdon Conservative Club
01-12-201919:30Bowyer ArmsOracle (Hearne)Bowyer Arms
01-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Oracle (Rouse)Croft Bar (The)
01-12-201919:30Crown (Jesus)Midget (Annells)Crown (Marcham)
01-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Wheatsheaf (Bland)J's Sports Bar
01-12-201919:30Midget (Rowe)Crown (Skellington)Mdget
01-12-201919:30Oracle Fat KidsTandemOracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-12-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Berinsfield SCOracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-12-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)Croft Bar (Luck)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-12-201919:30Red Lion, DraytonOracle (Priest)Red Lion
01-12-201919:30Steventon Sports & SCAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Steventon Sports Club
01-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)J's Sports Bar DevilsWheatsheaf (Didcot)
08-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Abingdon Conservative Club
08-12-201919:30Bowyer ArmsOracle (Dabrowski)Bowyer Arms
08-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Luck)TandemCroft Bar (The)
08-12-201919:30Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (Phipps)Crown (Marcham)
08-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar DevilsAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)J's Sports Bar
08-12-201919:30Marlborough ClubWheatsheaf (Bland)Marlborough Club
08-12-201919:30Midget (Annells)Oracle (Rouse)Mdget
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Hearne)Berinsfield SCOracle Pool & Snooker Club
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Priest)Crown (Skellington)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
08-12-201919:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
08-12-201919:30Red Lion, DraytonMidget (Rowe)Red Lion
08-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Steventon Sports & SCWheatsheaf (Didcot)
15-12-201919:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Abingdon Conservative Club
15-12-201919:30Berinsfield SCBowyer ArmsBerinsfield Social Club
15-12-201919:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Midget (Annells)Croft Bar (The)
15-12-201919:30Crown (Skellington)Red Lion, DraytonCrown (Marcham)
15-12-201919:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Marlborough ClubJ's Sports Bar
15-12-201919:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Priest)Mdget
15-12-201919:30Oracle (Rouse)Crown (Jesus)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-12-201919:30Oracle Fat KidsCroft Bar (Luck)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-12-201919:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-12-201919:30Steventon Sports & SCJ's Sports Bar DevilsSteventon Sports Club
15-12-201919:30TandemOracle (Cooper)Tandem
15-12-201919:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
05-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Abingdon Conservative Club
05-01-202019:30Berinsfield SCCrown (Jesus)Berinsfield Social Club
05-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Croft Bar (The)
05-01-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Midget (Annells)Crown (Marcham)
05-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle (Dabrowski)J's Sports Bar
05-01-202019:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Cooper)Mdget
05-01-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-01-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-01-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Bowyer ArmsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-01-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCRed Lion, DraytonSteventon Sports Club
05-01-202019:30TandemCroft Bar (Luck)Tandem
05-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Marlborough ClubWheatsheaf (Didcot)
12-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Wheatsheaf (Bland)Abingdon Conservative Club
12-01-202019:30Bowyer ArmsAbingdon Con Club (Bargus)Bowyer Arms
12-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)Berinsfield SCCroft Bar (The)
12-01-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (Phipps)Crown (Marcham)
12-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Fat KidsJ's Sports Bar
12-01-202019:30Marlborough ClubTandemMarlborough Club
12-01-202019:30Midget (Annells)Oracle (Priest)Mdget
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
12-01-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
12-01-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonCrown (Skellington)Red Lion
12-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Steventon Sports & SCWheatsheaf (Didcot)
19-01-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Midget (Annells)Abingdon Conservative Club
19-01-202019:30Berinsfield SCMarlborough ClubBerinsfield Social Club
19-01-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Wheatsheaf (Bland)Croft Bar (The)
19-01-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (Luck)Crown (Marcham)
19-01-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Cooper)J's Sports Bar
19-01-202019:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Rouse)Mdget
19-01-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsJ's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-01-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-01-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Red Lion, DraytonOracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-01-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCCrown (Skellington)Steventon Sports Club
19-01-202019:30TandemAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Tandem
19-01-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Bowyer ArmsWheatsheaf (Didcot)
02-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Berinsfield SCAbingdon Conservative Club
02-02-202019:30Bowyer ArmsSteventon Sports & SCBowyer Arms
02-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)Croft Bar (Phipps)Croft Bar (The)
02-02-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Oracle (Priest)Crown (Marcham)
02-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsMidget (Rowe)J's Sports Bar
02-02-202019:30Marlborough ClubCrown (Jesus)Marlborough Club
02-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Mdget
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
02-02-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
02-02-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonAbingdon Con Club (Bargus)Red Lion
02-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)TandemWheatsheaf (Didcot)
09-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Crown (Jesus)Abingdon Conservative Club
09-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)TandemCroft Bar (The)
09-02-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Crown (Marcham)
09-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle (Hearne)J's Sports Bar
09-02-202019:30Marlborough ClubCroft Bar (Luck)Marlborough Club
09-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)Bowyer ArmsMdget
09-02-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
09-02-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsMidget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
09-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
09-02-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonWheatsheaf (Triggs)Red Lion
09-02-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCOracle (Priest)Steventon Sports Club
09-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Berinsfield SCWheatsheaf (Didcot)
16-02-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Oracle (Priest)Abingdon Conservative Club
16-02-202019:30Berinsfield SCTandemBerinsfield Social Club
16-02-202019:30Bowyer ArmsRed Lion, DraytonBowyer Arms
16-02-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Croft Bar (The)
16-02-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Wheatsheaf (Bland)Crown (Marcham)
16-02-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)J's Sports Bar DevilsJ's Sports Bar
16-02-202019:30Marlborough ClubCroft Bar (Phipps)Marlborough Club
16-02-202019:30Midget (Annells)Steventon Sports & SCMdget
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
16-02-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
16-02-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Crown (Skellington)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
01-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Marlborough ClubAbingdon Conservative Club
01-03-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Berinsfield SCCroft Bar (The)
01-03-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Bowyer ArmsCrown (Marcham)
01-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle (Cooper)J's Sports Bar
01-03-202019:30Midget (Rowe)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Mdget
01-03-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-03-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-03-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
01-03-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonMidget (Annells)Red Lion
01-03-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCAbingdon Con Club (Bargus)Steventon Sports Club
01-03-202019:30TandemCrown (Jesus)Tandem
01-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Croft Bar (Luck)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
15-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Croft Bar (Phipps)Abingdon Conservative Club
15-03-202019:30Bowyer ArmsOracle (Priest)Bowyer Arms
15-03-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)TandemCroft Bar (The)
15-03-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Berinsfield SCCrown (Marcham)
15-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Hearne)J's Sports Bar
15-03-202019:30Marlborough ClubWheatsheaf (Bland)Marlborough Club
15-03-202019:30Midget (Annells)Crown (Skellington)Mdget
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-03-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Fat KidsOracle Pool & Snooker Club
15-03-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonSteventon Sports & SCRed Lion
15-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
22-03-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Bowyer ArmsAbingdon Conservative Club
22-03-202019:30Berinsfield SCCroft Bar (Luck)Berinsfield Social Club
22-03-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (The)
22-03-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Red Lion, DraytonCrown (Marcham)
22-03-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle (Rouse)J's Sports Bar
22-03-202019:30Midget (Rowe)Oracle (Dabrowski)Mdget
22-03-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsJ's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
22-03-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
22-03-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Midget (Annells)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
22-03-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCWheatsheaf (Triggs)Steventon Sports Club
22-03-202019:30TandemMarlborough ClubTandem
22-03-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
05-04-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Tomlin)TandemAbingdon Conservative Club
05-04-202019:30Bowyer ArmsWheatsheaf (Triggs)Bowyer Arms
05-04-202019:30Croft Bar (Luck)Crown (Jesus)Croft Bar (The)
05-04-202019:30Crown (Skellington)Steventon Sports & SCCrown (Marcham)
05-04-202019:30J's Sports Bar DevilsOracle Fat KidsJ's Sports Bar
05-04-202019:30Marlborough ClubBerinsfield SCMarlborough Club
05-04-202019:30Midget (Annells)Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Mdget
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Dabrowski)Oracle (Hearne)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Cooper)J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Oracle (Rouse)Midget (Rowe)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
05-04-202019:30Red Lion, DraytonOracle (Priest)Red Lion
05-04-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Bland)Croft Bar (Phipps)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)
19-04-202019:30Abingdon Con Club (Bargus)Red Lion, DraytonAbingdon Conservative Club
19-04-202019:30Berinsfield SCAbingdon Con Club (Tomlin)Berinsfield Social Club
19-04-202019:30Croft Bar (Phipps)Croft Bar (Luck)Croft Bar (The)
19-04-202019:30Crown (Jesus)Marlborough ClubCrown (Marcham)
19-04-202019:30J's Sports Bar (Hollis)Oracle (Dabrowski)J's Sports Bar
19-04-202019:30Midget (Rowe)J's Sports Bar DevilsMdget
19-04-202019:30Oracle (Priest)Crown (Skellington)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Oracle Fat KidsOracle (Cooper)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Oracle (Hearne)Oracle (Rouse)Oracle Pool & Snooker Club
19-04-202019:30Steventon Sports & SCBowyer ArmsSteventon Sports Club
19-04-202019:30TandemWheatsheaf (Bland)Tandem
19-04-202019:30Wheatsheaf (Triggs)Midget (Annells)Wheatsheaf (Didcot)